Shows
People
Theatres
Awards
search
menu
The Sound of Music
Musical
Drama
Revival
Broadway
Opening Date
Mar 12, 1998
Closing Date
Jun 20, 1999
1st Preview
Feb 06, 1998
1st Preview
Feb 06, 1998
Previews
38
Performances
533
Musical
Drama
Revival
Broadway
External Links
Shop
Open Date: Mar 12, 1998
Close Date: Jun 20, 1999
Closed Flag: n
Is Final Week:
ABOUT THIS PRODUCTION
Theatres
Martin Beck Theatre
(Mar 12, 1998 - Jun 20, 1999)
Description
A musical in two acts
Setting
Austria. 1938.
People
Production Staff
Opening Night Cast
Replacements
Theatre Owned / Operated by
Jujamcyn Theaters (James H. Binger: Chairman; Rocco Landesman: President; Paul Libin: Producing Director; Jack Viertel: Creative Director)
Produced by
Hallmark Entertainment
,
Thomas Viertel
,
Steven Baruch
,
Richard Frankel
and
Jujamcyn Theaters (James H. Binger: Chairman; Rocco Landesman: President; Paul Libin: Producing Director; Jack Viertel: Creative Director)
; Produced in association with
The Rodgers and Hammerstein Organization
,
Charles Kelman Productions, Inc.
,
Simone Genatt Haft
,
Marc Routh
,
Jay Binder
and
Robert Halmi, Jr.
; Associate Producer:
James D. Stern
and
PACE Theatrical Group, Inc.
Music by
Richard Rodgers
; Lyrics by
Oscar Hammerstein II
; Additional lyrics by
Richard Rodgers
; Book by
Howard Lindsay
and
Russel Crouse
; Suggested by "The Trapp Family Singers" by
Maria Augusta Trapp
; Music orchestrated by
Bruce Coughlin
; Dance arrangements by
Jeanine Tesori
; Incidental music arranged by
Jeanine Tesori
; Original orchestrations by
Robert Russell Bennett
; Original Dance arrangements by
Trude Rittman
; Original Choral arrangements by
Trude Rittman
; Musical Director:
Michael Rafter
Directed by
Susan H. Schulman
; Assistant Director:
Terry Berliner
; Choreographed by
Michael Lichtefeld
; Associate Choreographer:
Joe Bowerman
Scenic Design by
Heidi Ettinger
; Associate Scenic Design:
Richard Jaris
and
Wade Laboissonniere
; Assistant Scenic Design:
Judy Gailen
and
Fabio Toblini
; Costume Design by
Catherine Zuber
; Lighting Design by
Paul Gallo
; Associate Lighting Design:
Philip Rosenberg
and
David Weiner
; Associate Auto. Light Programmer:
Paul J. Sonnleitner
; Assistant Lighting Design:
Paul D. Miller
; Sound Design by
Tony Meola
; Assistant Sound Design:
Kai Harada
; Hair and Wig Design by
Paul Huntley
General Manager:
Richard Frankel Productions
and
Laura Green
; Company Manager:
Kathy Lowe
Production Manager:
Peter Fulbright
; Production Supervisor:
Beverley Randolph
; Stage Manager:
Ira Mont
; Assistant Stage Mgr:
Thom Widmann
and
Joe Bowerman
; Technical Supervisor:
Tech Production Services, Inc.
,
Elliot Bertoni
,
Robert Shuck
and
Peter Ruen
Musical Coordinator:
John Miller
; Conducted by
Michael Rafter
; Associate Conductor:
Steven Tyler
; Assistant Conductor:
James Baker
; Violin:
Elizabeth Lim-Dutton
,
Karl Kawahara
,
Krystof Witek
and
Karen Milne
; Viola:
Maxine Roach
; Cello:
Adam Grabois
and
Sarah Seiver
; Bass:
Bill Ellison
; Woodwind:
Helen Campo
,
Rick Heckman
,
Jon Manasse
,
Robert Ingliss
and
Don McGeen
; Trumpet:
Carl Albach
and
John Dent
; Trombone:
Dick Clark
; Bass Trombone / Tuba:
Matthew Ingman
; Guitar / Mandolin / Zither / Autoharp:
Scott Kuney
; French Horn:
Javier Gandara
and
Leise Anschuetz Paer
; Keyboard / Accordian:
Steven Tyler
; Percussion:
James Baker
Casting:
Jay Binder
; Press Representative:
Cromarty and Company
; Dance Captain:
Joe Bowerman
; Advertising:
Serino Coyne, Inc.
; Marketing:
TMG Marketing & Publicity
; Dialect Coach:
Deborah Hecht
; Promotions:
Scott Walton Communications
,
Scott Walton
,
Kathi Iannacone
and
Leanne Schanzer Promotions
; Asst. to the Choreographer:
Melissa Rae Mahon
Rebecca Luker
Maria Rainer
a postulant at Nonnberg Abbey
Feb 06, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Michael Siberry
Captain Georg von Trapp
Feb 06, 1998 - Nov 03, 1998
Patti Cohenour
The Mother Abbess
Anne Allgood
Ensemble
Fred Applegate
Max Detweiler
Matthew Ballinger
Kurt von Trapp
Joan Barber
Ensemble
Laura Benanti
Broadway debut
A Postulant
Feb 06, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Ensemble
Feb 06, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Andrea Bowen
Marta von Trapp
Ann Brown
Sister Sophia
Ensemble
Patricia Conolly
Frau Schmidt
the housekeeper
Ensemble
John Curless
Franz
the butler
Dashiell Eaves
Rolf Gruber
Gina Ferrall
Sister Berthe
Mistress of Novices
Ensemble
Natalie Hall
Broadway debut
Louisa von Trapp
Ensemble
Martha Hawley
Broadway debut
Baroness Elberfeld
Ensemble
Kelly Cae Hogan
Ensemble
Ryan Hopkins
Friedrich von Trapp
Siri Howard
Broadway debut
Ensemble
Timothy Landfield
Herr Zeller
Jeanne Lehman
Sister Margaretta
Mistress of Postulants
Matt Loney
Broadway debut
Ensemble
Jan Maxwell
Elsa Schraeder
Gannon McHale
Broadway debut
Baron Elberfeld
Ashley Rose Orr
Gretl von Trapp
Patricia Phillips
Ensemble
Lynn C. Pinto
Broadway debut
Ursula
a maid
Ensemble
Reno Roop
Admiral von Schreiber
Ensemble
Kristie Dale Sanders
Ensemble
Ben Sheaffer
Ensemble
Tracy Alison Walsh
Broadway debut
Brigitta von Trapp
Sara Zelle
Broadway debut
Liesl von Trapp
Ensemble
Swings:
Tad Ingram
,
Betsi Morrison
and
Margaret Shafer
Standby:
Timothy Landfield
(Captain Georg von Trapp)
Understudies:
Anne Allgood
(Sister Margaretta),
Joan Barber
(Sister Berthe),
Laura Benanti
(Maria Rainer),
Nora Blackall
(Brigitta von Trapp, Louisa von Trapp),
Marissa Gould
(Gretl von Trapp, Marta von Trapp),
Martha Hawley
(Frau Schmidt),
Kelly Cae Hogan
(Elsa Schraeder),
Siri Howard
(Liesl von Trapp),
Tad Ingram
(Max Detweiler, Franz, Herr Zeller, Baron Elberfeld, Admiral von Schreiber),
Jeanne Lehman
(The Mother Abbess),
Matt Loney
(Captain Georg von Trapp, Herr Zeller),
Gannon McHale
(Max Detweiler),
Betsi Morrison
(Maria Rainer, Sister Sophia, Ursula, Baroness Elberfeld, A Postulant),
Lynn C. Pinto
(Sister Sophia),
Lou Taylor Pucci
(Friedrich von Trapp, Kurt von Trapp),
Reno Roop
(Franz),
Kristie Dale Sanders
(Elsa Schraeder),
Margaret Shafer
(Sister Margaretta, A Postulant, Baroness Elberfeld, Ursula) and
Ben Sheaffer
(Rolf Gruber)
Martin Beck Theatre
(Mar 12, 1998 - Jun 20, 1999)
Website Creator:
Toby Simkin
Cast
Laura Benanti
Maria Rainer
a postulant at Nonnberg Abbey
Mar 10, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999
Richard Chamberlain
Captain Georg von Trapp
Mar 10, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999
Dennis Parlato
Captain Georg von Trapp
Nov 04, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Jeanne Lehman
The Mother Abbess
Jan 1999 - ?
Christiana Anbri
Gretl von Trapp
Nora Blackall
Louisa von Trapp
Christopher Cordell
Kurt von Trapp
Rachel deBenedet
Ensemble
Ashlee Keating
Gretl von Trapp
Rachel Beth Levenson
Louisa von Trapp
Kay McClelland
Elsa Schraeder
Marshall Pailet
Kurt von Trapp
Marshall Pallet
Kurt von Trapp
Roxann Parker
Sister Margaretta
Mistress of Postulants
Lou Taylor Pucci
Friedrich von Trapp
Patrick Quinn
Max Detweiler
Sylvia Rhyne
Ensemble
Michelle Ríos
Ensemble
Ben Sheaffer
Rolf Gruber
Brian Sutherland
Herr Zeller
Meg Tolin
Maria Rainer
a postulant at Nonnberg Abbey
Alternate
A New Postulant
Ensemble
Christopher Trousdale
Friedrich von Trapp
Lenny Wolpe
Max Detweiler
Understudies:
Rachel deBenedet
(Elsa Schraeder, Sister Margaretta) and
Hayley Podschun
(Louisa von Trapp, Brigitta von Trapp)
Songs
music by
Richard Rodgers
; lyrics by
Oscar Hammerstein II
(Unless otherwise noted)
Act 1
Sung By
Preludium
The Mother Abbess, Sister Margaretta, Sister Berthe, Sister Sophia, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
The Sound of Music
Maria Rainer
Maria
The Mother Abbess, Sister Margaretta, Sister Berthe and Sister Sophia
I Have Confidence
(lyrics by
Richard Rodgers
)
Maria Rainer
Do-Re-Mi
Maria Rainer, Liesl von Trapp, Friedrich von Trapp, Louisa von Trapp, Kurt von Trapp, Brigitta von Trapp, Marta von Trapp and Gretl von Trapp
Sixteen Going on Seventeen
Rolf Gruber and Liesl von Trapp
My Favorite Things
Maria Rainer and Children
How Can Love Survive?
Max Detweiler and Elsa Schraeder
The Sound of Music
(Reprise)
Captain Georg von Trapp, Children and Maria Rainer
So Long, Farewell
Children
Morning Hymn
The Mother Abbess, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
Climb Every Mountain
The Mother Abbess
Act 2
Sung By
Opening Act II
Max Detweiler and Children
No Way to Stop It
Elsa Schraeder, Max Detweiler and Captain Georg von Trapp
Something Good
(lyrics by
Richard Rodgers
)
Maria Rainer and Captain Georg von Trapp
Wedding Processional
The Mother Abbess, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
Sixteen Going on Seventeen
(Reprise)
Maria Rainer and Liesl von Trapp
The Lonely Goatherd
Maria Rainer, Captain Georg von Trapp and Children
Edelweiss
Captain Georg von Trapp, Maria Rainer and Children
So Long, Farewell
(Reprise)
Maria Rainer, Captain Georg von Trapp and Children
Finale Ultimo
The Mother Abbess, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
Awards
Tony Award®
Best Revival of a Musical
1998 Nominee
Produced by
Hallmark Entertainment
,
Thomas Viertel
,
Steven Baruch
,
Richard Frankel
and
Jujamcyn Theaters (James H. Binger: Chairman; Rocco Landesman: President; Paul Libin: Producing Director; Jack Viertel: Creative Director)
; Produced in association with
The Rodgers and Hammerstein Organization
,
Charles Kelman Productions, Inc.
,
Simone Genatt Haft
,
Marc Routh
,
Jay Binder
and
Robert Halmi, Jr.
Drama Desk Award
Outstanding Orchestrations
1998 Nominee
Music orchestrated by
Bruce Coughlin
Statistics
Season:
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
View Graph
Week Ending
Gross
% Gross Pot.
Attendance
% Capacity
# Previews
# Perf.
Statistics supplied are courtesy of
The Broadway League
.
The Sound of Music Statistics
1999-00 Season
1998-99 Season
1997-98 Season
GROSS
ATTENDANCE
Gross
Week Ending
Attendance
Week Ending
People
Songs
Awards
Statistics
Production Staff
Opening Night Cast
Replacements
Theatre Owned / Operated by
Jujamcyn Theaters (James H. Binger: Chairman; Rocco Landesman: President; Paul Libin: Producing Director; Jack Viertel: Creative Director)
Produced by
Hallmark Entertainment
,
Thomas Viertel
,
Steven Baruch
,
Richard Frankel
and
Jujamcyn Theaters (James H. Binger: Chairman; Rocco Landesman: President; Paul Libin: Producing Director; Jack Viertel: Creative Director)
; Produced in association with
The Rodgers and Hammerstein Organization
,
Charles Kelman Productions, Inc.
,
Simone Genatt Haft
,
Marc Routh
,
Jay Binder
and
Robert Halmi, Jr.
; Associate Producer:
James D. Stern
and
PACE Theatrical Group, Inc.
Music by
Richard Rodgers
; Lyrics by
Oscar Hammerstein II
; Additional lyrics by
Richard Rodgers
; Book by
Howard Lindsay
and
Russel Crouse
; Suggested by "The Trapp Family Singers" by
Maria Augusta Trapp
; Music orchestrated by
Bruce Coughlin
; Dance arrangements by
Jeanine Tesori
; Incidental music arranged by
Jeanine Tesori
; Original orchestrations by
Robert Russell Bennett
; Original Dance arrangements by
Trude Rittman
; Original Choral arrangements by
Trude Rittman
; Musical Director:
Michael Rafter
Directed by
Susan H. Schulman
; Assistant Director:
Terry Berliner
; Choreographed by
Michael Lichtefeld
; Associate Choreographer:
Joe Bowerman
Scenic Design by
Heidi Ettinger
; Associate Scenic Design:
Richard Jaris
and
Wade Laboissonniere
; Assistant Scenic Design:
Judy Gailen
and
Fabio Toblini
; Costume Design by
Catherine Zuber
; Lighting Design by
Paul Gallo
; Associate Lighting Design:
Philip Rosenberg
and
David Weiner
; Associate Auto. Light Programmer:
Paul J. Sonnleitner
; Assistant Lighting Design:
Paul D. Miller
; Sound Design by
Tony Meola
; Assistant Sound Design:
Kai Harada
; Hair and Wig Design by
Paul Huntley
General Manager:
Richard Frankel Productions
and
Laura Green
; Company Manager:
Kathy Lowe
Production Manager:
Peter Fulbright
; Production Supervisor:
Beverley Randolph
; Stage Manager:
Ira Mont
; Assistant Stage Mgr:
Thom Widmann
and
Joe Bowerman
; Technical Supervisor:
Tech Production Services, Inc.
,
Elliot Bertoni
,
Robert Shuck
and
Peter Ruen
Musical Coordinator:
John Miller
; Conducted by
Michael Rafter
; Associate Conductor:
Steven Tyler
; Assistant Conductor:
James Baker
; Violin:
Elizabeth Lim-Dutton
,
Karl Kawahara
,
Krystof Witek
and
Karen Milne
; Viola:
Maxine Roach
; Cello:
Adam Grabois
and
Sarah Seiver
; Bass:
Bill Ellison
; Woodwind:
Helen Campo
,
Rick Heckman
,
Jon Manasse
,
Robert Ingliss
and
Don McGeen
; Trumpet:
Carl Albach
and
John Dent
; Trombone:
Dick Clark
; Bass Trombone / Tuba:
Matthew Ingman
; Guitar / Mandolin / Zither / Autoharp:
Scott Kuney
; French Horn:
Javier Gandara
and
Leise Anschuetz Paer
; Keyboard / Accordian:
Steven Tyler
; Percussion:
James Baker
Casting:
Jay Binder
; Press Representative:
Cromarty and Company
; Dance Captain:
Joe Bowerman
; Advertising:
Serino Coyne, Inc.
; Marketing:
TMG Marketing & Publicity
; Dialect Coach:
Deborah Hecht
; Promotions:
Scott Walton Communications
,
Scott Walton
,
Kathi Iannacone
and
Leanne Schanzer Promotions
; Asst. to the Choreographer:
Melissa Rae Mahon
Rebecca Luker
Maria Rainer
a postulant at Nonnberg Abbey
Feb 06, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Michael Siberry
Captain Georg von Trapp
Feb 06, 1998 - Nov 03, 1998
Patti Cohenour
The Mother Abbess
Anne Allgood
Ensemble
Fred Applegate
Max Detweiler
Matthew Ballinger
Kurt von Trapp
Joan Barber
Ensemble
Laura Benanti
Broadway debut
A Postulant
Feb 06, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Ensemble
Feb 06, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Andrea Bowen
Marta von Trapp
Ann Brown
Sister Sophia
Ensemble
Patricia Conolly
Frau Schmidt
the housekeeper
Ensemble
John Curless
Franz
the butler
Dashiell Eaves
Rolf Gruber
Gina Ferrall
Sister Berthe
Mistress of Novices
Ensemble
Natalie Hall
Broadway debut
Louisa von Trapp
Ensemble
Martha Hawley
Broadway debut
Baroness Elberfeld
Ensemble
Kelly Cae Hogan
Ensemble
Ryan Hopkins
Friedrich von Trapp
Siri Howard
Broadway debut
Ensemble
Timothy Landfield
Herr Zeller
Jeanne Lehman
Sister Margaretta
Mistress of Postulants
Matt Loney
Broadway debut
Ensemble
Jan Maxwell
Elsa Schraeder
Gannon McHale
Broadway debut
Baron Elberfeld
Ashley Rose Orr
Gretl von Trapp
Patricia Phillips
Ensemble
Lynn C. Pinto
Broadway debut
Ursula
a maid
Ensemble
Reno Roop
Admiral von Schreiber
Ensemble
Kristie Dale Sanders
Ensemble
Ben Sheaffer
Ensemble
Tracy Alison Walsh
Broadway debut
Brigitta von Trapp
Sara Zelle
Broadway debut
Liesl von Trapp
Ensemble
Swings:
Tad Ingram
,
Betsi Morrison
and
Margaret Shafer
Standby:
Timothy Landfield
(Captain Georg von Trapp)
Understudies:
Anne Allgood
(Sister Margaretta),
Joan Barber
(Sister Berthe),
Laura Benanti
(Maria Rainer),
Nora Blackall
(Brigitta von Trapp, Louisa von Trapp),
Marissa Gould
(Gretl von Trapp, Marta von Trapp),
Martha Hawley
(Frau Schmidt),
Kelly Cae Hogan
(Elsa Schraeder),
Siri Howard
(Liesl von Trapp),
Tad Ingram
(Max Detweiler, Franz, Herr Zeller, Baron Elberfeld, Admiral von Schreiber),
Jeanne Lehman
(The Mother Abbess),
Matt Loney
(Captain Georg von Trapp, Herr Zeller),
Gannon McHale
(Max Detweiler),
Betsi Morrison
(Maria Rainer, Sister Sophia, Ursula, Baroness Elberfeld, A Postulant),
Lynn C. Pinto
(Sister Sophia),
Lou Taylor Pucci
(Friedrich von Trapp, Kurt von Trapp),
Reno Roop
(Franz),
Kristie Dale Sanders
(Elsa Schraeder),
Margaret Shafer
(Sister Margaretta, A Postulant, Baroness Elberfeld, Ursula) and
Ben Sheaffer
(Rolf Gruber)
Martin Beck Theatre
(Mar 12, 1998 - Jun 20, 1999)
Website Creator:
Toby Simkin
Cast
Laura Benanti
Maria Rainer
a postulant at Nonnberg Abbey
Mar 10, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999
Richard Chamberlain
Captain Georg von Trapp
Mar 10, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999
Dennis Parlato
Captain Georg von Trapp
Nov 04, 1998 - Mar 09, 1999
Jeanne Lehman
The Mother Abbess
Jan 1999 - ?
Christiana Anbri
Gretl von Trapp
Nora Blackall
Louisa von Trapp
Christopher Cordell
Kurt von Trapp
Rachel deBenedet
Ensemble
Ashlee Keating
Gretl von Trapp
Rachel Beth Levenson
Louisa von Trapp
Kay McClelland
Elsa Schraeder
Marshall Pailet
Kurt von Trapp
Marshall Pallet
Kurt von Trapp
Roxann Parker
Sister Margaretta
Mistress of Postulants
Lou Taylor Pucci
Friedrich von Trapp
Patrick Quinn
Max Detweiler
Sylvia Rhyne
Ensemble
Michelle Ríos
Ensemble
Ben Sheaffer
Rolf Gruber
Brian Sutherland
Herr Zeller
Meg Tolin
Maria Rainer
a postulant at Nonnberg Abbey
Alternate
A New Postulant
Ensemble
Christopher Trousdale
Friedrich von Trapp
Lenny Wolpe
Max Detweiler
Understudies:
Rachel deBenedet
(Elsa Schraeder, Sister Margaretta) and
Hayley Podschun
(Louisa von Trapp, Brigitta von Trapp)
music by
Richard Rodgers
; lyrics by
Oscar Hammerstein II
(Unless otherwise noted)
Act 1
Sung By
Preludium
The Mother Abbess, Sister Margaretta, Sister Berthe, Sister Sophia, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
The Sound of Music
Maria Rainer
Maria
The Mother Abbess, Sister Margaretta, Sister Berthe and Sister Sophia
I Have Confidence
(lyrics by
Richard Rodgers
)
Maria Rainer
Do-Re-Mi
Maria Rainer, Liesl von Trapp, Friedrich von Trapp, Louisa von Trapp, Kurt von Trapp, Brigitta von Trapp, Marta von Trapp and Gretl von Trapp
Sixteen Going on Seventeen
Rolf Gruber and Liesl von Trapp
My Favorite Things
Maria Rainer and Children
How Can Love Survive?
Max Detweiler and Elsa Schraeder
The Sound of Music
(Reprise)
Captain Georg von Trapp, Children and Maria Rainer
So Long, Farewell
Children
Morning Hymn
The Mother Abbess, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
Climb Every Mountain
The Mother Abbess
Act 2
Sung By
Opening Act II
Max Detweiler and Children
No Way to Stop It
Elsa Schraeder, Max Detweiler and Captain Georg von Trapp
Something Good
(lyrics by
Richard Rodgers
)
Maria Rainer and Captain Georg von Trapp
Wedding Processional
The Mother Abbess, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
Sixteen Going on Seventeen
(Reprise)
Maria Rainer and Liesl von Trapp
The Lonely Goatherd
Maria Rainer, Captain Georg von Trapp and Children
Edelweiss
Captain Georg von Trapp, Maria Rainer and Children
So Long, Farewell
(Reprise)
Maria Rainer, Captain Georg von Trapp and Children
Finale Ultimo
The Mother Abbess, Nuns, Novices and Postulants
Tony Award®
Best Revival of a Musical
1998 Nominee
Produced by
Hallmark Entertainment
,
Thomas Viertel
,
Steven Baruch
,
Richard Frankel
and
Jujamcyn Theaters (James H. Binger: Chairman; Rocco Landesman: President; Paul Libin: Producing Director; Jack Viertel: Creative Director)
; Produced in association with
The Rodgers and Hammerstein Organization
,
Charles Kelman Productions, Inc.
,
Simone Genatt Haft
,
Marc Routh
,
Jay Binder
and
Robert Halmi, Jr.
Drama Desk Award
Outstanding Orchestrations
1998 Nominee
Music orchestrated by
Bruce Coughlin
Season:
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
View Graph
Week Ending
Gross
% Gross Pot.
Attendance
% Capacity
# Previews
# Perf.
Statistics supplied are courtesy of
The Broadway League
.
The Sound of Music Statistics
1999-00 Season
1998-99 Season
1997-98 Season
GROSS
ATTENDANCE
Gross
Week Ending
Attendance
Week Ending
PRODUCTIONS
More Productions by Opening Date
Ragtime
Jan 18, 1998
Jan 16, 2000
The Capeman
Jan 29, 1998
Mar 28, 1998
Freak
Feb 12, 1998
Jul 04, 1998
Art
Mar 01, 1998
Aug 08, 1999
Paul McKenna's Hypnotic World
Mar 08, 1998
Apr 27, 1998
The Sound of Music
Mar 12, 1998
Jun 20, 1999
The Herbal Bed
Apr 16, 1998
Apr 26, 1998
The Beauty Queen of Leenane
Apr 23, 1998
Mar 14, 1999
Honour
Apr 26, 1998
Jun 14, 1998
High Society
Apr 27, 1998
Aug 30, 1998
The Judas Kiss
Apr 29, 1998
Aug 01, 1998
Close
Search
search
in
Category
All
Shows
People
Organizations
Theatres
Seasons
Looking for more categories?
Search
Close
Home
Shows
People
Organizations
Theatres
Seasons
Characters
Awards
Songs
Statistics
Advanced Search
FAQ
Help
About
Policies
Contact